Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/09/17 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 70-51 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ |
30/09/17 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 49-36 | ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ |
30/09/17 | 16:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 62-59 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ |
30/09/17 | 20:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 58-66 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΤΗΛ | ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ |
2η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/10/17 | 18:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 50-68 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
07/10/17 | 21:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 100-64 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ |
07/10/17 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 60-80 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ |
07/10/17 | 20:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 71-32 | ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Χ |
3η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/10/17 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 47-64 | ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ |
14/10/17 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 61-49 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ | ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
14/10/17 | 17:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 86-41 | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
14/10/17 | 20:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 47-55 | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Β | ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
4η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/10/17 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 62-59 | ΜΑΛΤΕΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ | ΑΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤ |
21/10/17 | 20:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 65-62 | ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | ΧΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙ |
21/10/17 | 17:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 81-29 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
21/10/17 | 21:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 91-44 | ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο | ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ |
5η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/11/17 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 83-74 | ΚΑΡΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
04/11/17 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 60-79 | ΠΡΑΤΤΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ |
04/11/17 | 20:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 38-107 | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ Δ | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ |
04/11/17 | 18:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 37-62 | ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘ |
6η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/11/17 | 16:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 68-42 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ |
11/11/17 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 59-44 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓ | ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ |
11/11/17 | 20:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 72-42 | ΓΑΒΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ |
11/11/17 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 50-68 | ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ | ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ |
7η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18/11/17 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 49-58 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΜΙΜΗΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ |
18/11/17 | 15:00 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 40-83 | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ |
18/11/17 | 18:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 19-83 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘ |
18/11/17 | 21:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 79-67 | CLAUDIA | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/12/17 | 21:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 49-66 | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ |
25/11/17 | 18:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 41-76 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ |
25/11/17 | 21:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 83-77 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ |
25/11/17 | 13:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 64-47 | ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑ | ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑ |
2η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/12/17 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 81-24 | ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
02/12/17 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 36-75 | | |
02/12/17 | 16:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 73-52 | ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ |
04/12/17 | 21:15 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 44-89 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ |
3η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/12/17 | 21:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 77-54 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΤΟΤΣΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ |
09/12/17 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 56-60 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
09/12/17 | 20:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 65-69 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ | ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
09/12/17 | 18:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 58-48 | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘ | ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
4η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/12/17 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 67-68 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ |
16/12/17 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 51-54 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
16/12/17 | 20:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 37-84 | ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
16/12/17 | 18:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 0-20 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΗΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13/01/18 | 20:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 85-53 | ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ | ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
13/01/18 | 16:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 60-47 | ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
13/01/18 | 21:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 104-31 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
13/01/18 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 81-26 | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ Δ | ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ |
6η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/01/18 | 19:00 | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 56-66 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥ | ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩ |
20/01/18 | 20:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 36-77 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΒΑΪΤΣΗΣ |
20/01/18 | 18:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 42-68 | ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
20/01/18 | 10:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 83-73 | ΠΡΑΤΤΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ |
7η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
27/01/18 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 67-63 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑ |
27/01/18 | 14:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 79-59 | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ Δ | ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ |
27/01/18 | 16:30 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. | 102-29 | ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ | |
27/01/18 | 20:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩ | 50-72 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ |