Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
01/10/17 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 51-39 | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
01/10/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 45-39 | ΜΙΜΗΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ | |
01/10/17 | 17:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 56-51 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 0-0 | | |
01/10/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 80-45 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
2η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/10/17 | 18:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 45-65 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟ |
08/10/17 | 17:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 60-38 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ |
08/10/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 38-72 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
| | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
08/10/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 59-56 | ΔΙΒΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ |
3η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
15/10/17 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 59-57 | ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ | ΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
15/10/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 77-32 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΡΗ |
15/10/17 | 17:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 51-34 | ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑ | ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ Μ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 0-0 | | |
15/10/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 74-27 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
4η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/10/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 35-72 | ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
22/10/17 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 54-51 | ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
22/10/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 62-50 | ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ | ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 0-0 | | |
22/10/17 | 16:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 79-35 | ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟ |
5η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/11/17 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 74-56 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
05/11/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 24-61 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗ |
| | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
05/11/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 51-60 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
05/11/17 | 18:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 55-43 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ |
6η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/11/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 42-66 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 0-0 | | |
14/11/17 | 21:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 37-45 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ |
12/11/17 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 39-51 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
12/11/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 25-71 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ν |
7η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
| | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
19/11/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 32-71 | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ |
19/11/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 57-45 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
19/11/17 | 18:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 32-48 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
19/11/17 | 15:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 74-37 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
8η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
26/11/17 | 17:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 65-67 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΜΑΡΤΗΣ |
26/11/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 35-65 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | | |
26/11/17 | 18:45 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 61-66 | ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑ | ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ |
26/11/17 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 70-49 | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ | ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
9η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/12/17 | 17:00 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 66-38 | ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
03/12/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 56-50 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
03/12/17 | 18:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΜΕΝΤ | 32-48 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Χ |
| | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
03/12/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 53-74 | ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ |
1η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/12/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 69-66 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ |
10/12/17 | 18:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 40-42 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ |
10/12/17 | 11:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΜΕΝΤ | 64-46 | ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟ |
| | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
10/12/17 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 73-69 | ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
2η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/12/17 | 17:00 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 80-49 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
17/12/17 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 36-64 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
17/12/17 | 17:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 61-42 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 0-0 | | |
17/12/17 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 47-57 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
3η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/01/18 | 11:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 53-56 | ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο | ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ |
14/01/18 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 41-48 | ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Ο | ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ |
14/01/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΜΕΝΤ | 57-55 | ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ Μ | ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Σ |
| | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
14/01/18 | 17:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 42-75 | ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟ |
4η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/01/18 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 83-53 | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ | ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
21/01/18 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 44-47 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟ |
21/01/18 | 17:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 48-58 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ |
| | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
21/01/18 | 20:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 34-44 | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ | ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
28/01/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 82-58 | ΜΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΗΣ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
28/01/18 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 73-42 | ΚΟΥΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΕΝΤ | 0-0 | | |
28/01/18 | 11:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 50-59 | ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡ | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ |
28/01/18 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 36-64 | ΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
6η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/02/18 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 62-97 | ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΑΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ |
| | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
04/02/18 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΜΕΝΤ | 54-58 | ΚΙΛΙΠΙΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓ | ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
04/02/18 | 18:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 45-50 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
04/02/18 | 11:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 78-20 | ΚΑΤΣΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡ | ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ |
7η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 0-0 | | |
11/02/18 | 17:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 50-46 | ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
11/02/18 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 48-86 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
11/02/18 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 72-45 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
11/02/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 54-57 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | |
8η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
25/02/18 | 19:30 | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ-ΜΕΝΤ | 57-37 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |
25/02/18 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ | 65-42 | ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑ |
| | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | | |
10/03/18 | 19:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 69-72 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ |
25/02/18 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 61-60 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟ |
9η Αγωνιστική |
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/03/18 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ ΣΑΑΚ | 37-58 | ΤΖΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΘΕΟ |
04/03/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑ | 47-79 | ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ | ΜΑΡΤΗΣ |
03/03/18 | 17:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 43-34 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
| | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΚΠ. ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | 0-0 | | |
04/03/18 | 18:45 | ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΣ | 76-54 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΜΗΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ |