| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
66 - 71 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 07/11/18 22:05 |
ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
20 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ ΝΕΣΤΩ | |
| Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε. Ν. ΚΡ |
55 - 43 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 21/11/18 20:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Μ.Γ.Σ.Σ. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
58 - 42 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 31/10/18 20:15 |
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΛΕΞΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
81 - 68 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΥΝ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥ |
89 - 87 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 01/11/18 21:30 |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. ΠΟΣΕΙ | |
| ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο. ΞΗΡΟΚ |
0 - 20 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΣΒΕΣ |
60 - 50 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 09/11/18 21:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ ΑΣΤΕΡ |
60 - 58 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 12/11/18 21:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
65 - 52 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 31/10/18 20:00 |
ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. Α | |
| Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. Μ. ΑΛ |
56 - 71 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 18/10/18 19:45 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.Π.Σ. ΘΡΙΑΜ |
40 - 73 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 30/10/18 20:15 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΔ |
65 - 55 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 22/11/18 21:30 |
Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ Ν. ΒΟ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
47 - 98 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 14/11/18 21:30 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡ. ΑΣ ΑΡ |
77 - 65 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 21/11/18 21:30 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞ | |
| ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ ΟΡΦΕΑ |
52 - 73 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 16/10/18 21:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/11/18 | 22:05 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ | 66-71 | ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛ.-ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΑΜΣ | 20-0 | ||||
21/11/18 | 20:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | Ν. ΚΡΗΝΗ Α.Ε.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ Μ.Γ.Σ.Σ. | 55-43 | ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Β | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ |
31/10/18 | 20:15 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Α.Κ.-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ | 58-42 | ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΑΣΚ | 81-68 | ||||
01/11/18 | 21:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. | 89-87 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ Π.Ο.-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΕ | 0-20 | ||||
09/11/18 | 21:30 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 60-50 | ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙ | ΔΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |
12/11/18 | 21:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ.ΑΜΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕ | 60-58 | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ | ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ |
31/10/18 | 20:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΟΚ | 65-52 | ΔΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΖΑΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ |
18/10/18 | 19:45 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 1 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝ.ΑΣ | 56-71 | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗ | ΓΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
30/10/18 | 20:15 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΤΑΓΑΡ. Α.-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 40-73 | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗ | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ |
22/11/18 | 21:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ Α-Ν. ΒΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΣ | 65-55 | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗ | ΣΕΛΕΒΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟ |
14/11/18 | 21:30 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΚΟΘ | 47-98 | ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ | ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
21/11/18 | 21:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡ.-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΜΟ | 77-65 | ΛΟΥΛΟΥΔΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩ | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ |
16/10/18 | 21:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡ. ΜΠΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΛ. | 52-73 | ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙ | ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ |