| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
43 - 33 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 22/09/18 17:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
39 - 44 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 22/09/18 16:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
80 - 19 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 22/09/18 21:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
49 - 84 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 29/09/18 09:45 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
25 - 52 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 29/09/18 12:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
42 - 53 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 11/11/18 19:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
76 - 25 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 06/10/18 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
30 - 53 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 06/10/18 16:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
36 - 38 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 06/10/18 17:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
61 - 50 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 13/10/18 19:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
62 - 24 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13/10/18 21:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
20 - 41 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 13/10/18 12:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
36 - 49 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 20/10/18 16:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
42 - 28 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 20/10/18 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
41 - 52 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 20/10/18 09:45 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
50 - 38 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 03/11/18 21:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
32 - 47 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 03/11/18 16:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
65 - 39 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 03/11/18 19:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
46 - 30 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 10/11/18 17:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
29 - 46 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 10/11/18 17:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
36 - 68 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 17/11/18 09:45 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
50 - 56 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 19/01/19 17:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
48 - 37 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 26/01/19 10:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
20 - 74 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 28/12/18 20:30 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
57 - 50 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 24/11/18 17:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
32 - 21 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 24/11/18 16:30 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
46 - 41 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 24/11/18 21:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
55 - 74 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 01/12/18 12:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
67 - 36 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 01/12/18 19:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
30 - 40 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 01/12/18 09:45 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
61 - 52 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 08/12/18 17:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
24 - 43 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 08/12/18 17:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
54 - 33 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 08/12/18 09:45 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
74 - 26 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 15/12/18 19:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
52 - 55 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 16/12/18 15:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
58 - 46 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 15/12/18 19:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
50 - 64 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 22/12/18 17:00 |
ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
52 - 28 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 22/12/18 17:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
37 - 55 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 22/12/18 12:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
42 - 51 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 12/01/19 16:30 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
47 - 39 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 12/01/19 19:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΜΕΝΤ ΜΕΝΤ |
62 - 32 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 12/01/19 19:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/09/18 | 17:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 43-33 | ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
22/09/18 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 39-44 | ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ | |
22/09/18 | 21:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 80-19 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
29/09/18 | 09:45 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 49-84 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΓΕΚΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
29/09/18 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 25-52 | ΤΣΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
11/11/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΜΕΝΤ | 42-53 | ΣΠΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
06/10/18 | 17:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 76-25 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
06/10/18 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 30-53 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ ΡΕΓΓΙ |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
06/10/18 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 36-38 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13/10/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 61-50 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
13/10/18 | 21:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 62-24 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
13/10/18 | 12:00 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 20-41 | ΚΑΣΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
20/10/18 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΜΕΝΤ | 36-49 | ΡΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ | ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦ |
20/10/18 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 42-28 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ |
20/10/18 | 09:45 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 41-52 | ΠΛΑΤΕΛΛΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣ | ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/11/18 | 21:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 50-38 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ |
03/11/18 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 32-47 | ||
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 0-0 | ||||
03/11/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 65-39 | ΤΕΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/11/18 | 17:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 46-30 | ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ |
10/11/18 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 29-46 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | ΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
17/11/18 | 09:45 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 36-68 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/01/19 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 50-56 | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ |
26/01/19 | 10:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 48-37 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
28/12/18 | 20:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΜΕΝΤ | 20-74 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
24/11/18 | 17:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 57-50 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
24/11/18 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 32-21 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | |
24/11/18 | 21:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 46-41 | ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
01/12/18 | 12:00 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 55-74 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΝΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
01/12/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 67-36 | ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΕΝΤ | 0-0 | ||||
01/12/18 | 09:45 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 30-40 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | ΚΟΝΙΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/12/18 | 17:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 61-52 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
08/12/18 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΜΕΝΤ | 24-43 | ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
08/12/18 | 09:45 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 54-33 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
15/12/18 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 74-26 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
16/12/18 | 15:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 52-55 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
15/12/18 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 58-46 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/12/18 | 17:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΜΕΝΤ | 50-64 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ |
22/12/18 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 52-28 | ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ | ΡΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
22/12/18 | 12:00 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 37-55 | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/01/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 42-51 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
12/01/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 47-39 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
12/01/19 | 19:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | ΜΕΝΤ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 62-32 | ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΟΠΟΥΛ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 |