| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 02/03/19 16:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 02/03/19 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 02/03/19 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 02/03/19 19:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 02/03/19 19:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 16/03/19 19:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 16/03/19 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16/03/19 09:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 16/03/19 20:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 16/03/19 12:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 23/03/19 16:30 |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 23/03/19 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 23/03/19 16:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 23/03/19 19:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 23/03/19 12:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 30/03/19 09:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 30/03/19 20:00 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 30/03/19 19:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 30/03/19 19:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 30/03/19 14:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 06/04/19 16:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 06/04/19 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 06/04/19 16:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 06/04/19 12:30 |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 06/04/19 19:00 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 13/04/19 19:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 13/04/19 19:30 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 13/04/19 16:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 13/04/19 20:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 13/04/19 09:30 |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 20/04/19 16:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 20/04/19 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 20/04/19 12:30 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 20/04/19 19:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 20/04/19 17:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 04/05/19 16:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 04/05/19 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 04/05/19 19:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 04/05/19 19:00 |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 04/05/19 20:00 |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 11/05/19 16:30 |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 11/05/19 12:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 11/05/19 19:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 11/05/19 17:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 11/05/19 09:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| Α.Ο.Ε.Α. Α.Ο.Ε |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. ΖΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
Ε.Ο.Σ. Ε.Ο.Σ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/03/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
02/03/19 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | |||
02/03/19 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | |||
02/03/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
02/03/19 | 19:00 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/03/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
16/03/19 | 17:00 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||
16/03/19 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
16/03/19 | 20:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
16/03/19 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
23/03/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
23/03/19 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
23/03/19 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
23/03/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||
23/03/19 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/03/19 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
30/03/19 | 20:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||
30/03/19 | 19:00 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
30/03/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
30/03/19 | 14:00 | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
06/04/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
06/04/19 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | |||
06/04/19 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
06/04/19 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
06/04/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13/04/19 | 19:00 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
13/04/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||
13/04/19 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
13/04/19 | 20:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||
13/04/19 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/04/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
20/04/19 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | |||
20/04/19 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
20/04/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||
20/04/19 | 17:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/05/19 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
04/05/19 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | |||
04/05/19 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||
04/05/19 | 19:00 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
04/05/19 | 20:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/05/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||
11/05/19 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
11/05/19 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
11/05/19 | 17:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
11/05/19 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-Α.Ο.Ε.Α. | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Ε.Ο.Σ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | Α.Ο.Ε.Α.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΙΤΕΣ ΑΜΠΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Γ.Σ.-ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ.-Ε.Ο.Σ. | 0-0 |