| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
29 - 63 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 28/09/19 09:00 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
44 - 37 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι 28/09/19 16:15 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΣΑΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
50 - 39 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 28/09/19 18:15 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
51 - 53 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 05/10/19 17:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
65 - 48 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 05/10/19 16:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
43 - 69 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 05/10/19 18:15 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
53 - 39 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι 12/10/19 16:15 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
29 - 63 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 12/10/19 18:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ |
62 - 22 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 12/10/19 18:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
28 - 40 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 19/10/19 16:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
47 - 38 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 19/10/19 18:15 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
17 - 61 |
ΣΣΑΣ 19/10/19 00:00 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
40 - 55 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 02/11/19 09:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
89 - 17 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι 02/11/19 16:15 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
54 - 37 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 02/11/19 17:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
29 - 87 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 10/11/19 09:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
31 - 65 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι 25/01/20 16:15 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
55 - 50 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 09/11/19 18:15 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
41 - 44 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 16/11/19 09:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ |
73 - 13 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 15/11/19 16:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
68 - 17 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 16/11/19 17:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ |
54 - 31 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 22/11/19 18:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
35 - 44 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 23/11/19 17:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
43 - 72 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 23/11/19 16:30 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
48 - 42 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 30/11/19 09:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
36 - 58 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 30/11/19 18:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ |
81 - 39 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 23/12/19 16:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
22 - 54 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 07/12/19 16:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
67 - 24 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 07/12/19 18:15 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
25 - 65 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 07/12/19 17:00 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
46 - 37 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 14/12/19 09:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
63 - 60 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι 14/12/19 16:15 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ |
79 - 33 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 14/12/19 18:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
60 - 53 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 21/12/19 18:15 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
16 - 80 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι 20/12/19 20:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
35 - 47 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 21/12/19 16:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ |
57 - 29 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 11/01/20 09:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ |
61 - 23 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 11/01/20 18:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
38 - 54 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 11/01/20 17:00 |
Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
66 - 50 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι 18/01/20 16:15 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕ |
27 - 79 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 18/01/20 16:30 |
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡ |
18 - 71 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 18/01/20 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ Ν. ΡΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
28/09/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | 29-63 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
28/09/19 | 16:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 44-37 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
ΣΣΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
28/09/19 | 18:15 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 50-39 | ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/10/19 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 51-53 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 0-0 | ||||
05/10/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 65-48 | ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
05/10/19 | 18:15 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | 43-69 | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
12/10/19 | 16:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 53-39 | ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ |
12/10/19 | 18:00 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 29-63 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
12/10/19 | 18:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 62-22 | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/10/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 28-40 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ |
19/10/19 | 18:15 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 47-38 | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
19/10/19 | 00:00 | ΣΣΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | 17-61 | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ | ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ||||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/11/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 40-55 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
02/11/19 | 16:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 89-17 | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
02/11/19 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 54-37 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑ | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/11/19 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 29-87 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
25/01/20 | 16:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | 31-65 | ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ | ΚΑΝΤΕΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
09/11/19 | 18:15 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 55-50 | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/11/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 41-44 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
15/11/19 | 16:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 73-13 | ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑ | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
16/11/19 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 68-17 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/11/19 | 18:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 54-31 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
23/11/19 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 35-44 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
23/11/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 43-72 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/11/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 48-42 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
30/11/19 | 18:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 36-58 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
23/12/19 | 16:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 81-39 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 0-0 | ||||
07/12/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 22-54 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
07/12/19 | 18:15 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 67-24 | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
07/12/19 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | 25-65 | ΡΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/12/19 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 46-37 | ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ | ΠΑΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ |
14/12/19 | 16:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 63-60 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ |
14/12/19 | 18:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 79-33 | ΚΟΊΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΜΜ | ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/12/19 | 18:15 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 60-53 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | |
20/12/19 | 20:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 16-80 | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
21/12/19 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 35-47 | ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ | ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/01/20 | 09:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ | 57-29 | ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
11/01/20 | 18:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α | 61-23 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
11/01/20 | 17:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ | 38-54 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18/01/20 | 16:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ παλι | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡ. Α-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛ ΜΓΣ | 66-50 | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ | |
18/01/20 | 16:30 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΑΟΚ ΑΣ | 27-79 | ΜΟΣΧΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
18/01/20 | 00:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 18-71 | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΣ |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | Ν. ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 |