| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 07/03/20 10:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 07/03/20 16:00 |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 07/03/20 19:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 07/03/20 10:15 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 07/03/20 14:15 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 14/03/20 14:30 |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 14/03/20 15:05 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 14/03/20 13:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 14/03/20 09:00 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 14/03/20 10:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 21/03/20 10:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 21/03/20 16:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 21/03/20 19:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 21/03/20 10:15 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 21/03/20 10:00 |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 28/03/20 13:30 |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 28/03/20 09:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 28/03/20 14:15 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 28/03/20 10:15 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 28/03/20 15:05 |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 04/04/20 10:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 04/04/20 16:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 04/04/20 19:00 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 04/04/20 10:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 04/04/20 14:30 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 11/04/20 14:15 |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 11/04/20 10:15 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 11/04/20 19:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 11/04/20 09:00 |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 11/04/20 13:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 25/05/20 10:00 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 25/05/20 16:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 25/05/20 10:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 25/05/20 14:30 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 25/05/20 15:05 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 02/03/20 19:00 |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 02/03/20 16:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 02/03/20 10:15 |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 02/03/20 14:15 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 02/03/20 09:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 09/05/10 10:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 09/05/10 10:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 09/05/10 14:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 09/05/10 15:05 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 09/05/10 13:30 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ICBS 2009 ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ |
ΠΑΟΚ 2 ΠΑΟΚ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ |
ICBS 2009 ICBS | |
| ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 ΜΑΝΤΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. 2 ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/03/20 | 10:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
07/03/20 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ | |
07/03/20 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
07/03/20 | 10:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | |
07/03/20 | 14:15 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/03/20 | 14:30 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 15:05 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 13:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 10:00 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/03/20 | 10:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 10:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 10:00 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
28/03/20 | 13:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 14:15 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 10:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 15:05 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/04/20 | 10:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 10:00 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 14:30 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/04/20 | 14:15 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 10:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 13:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
25/05/20 | 10:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
25/05/20 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||
25/05/20 | 10:00 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ||
25/05/20 | 14:30 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||
25/05/20 | 15:05 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/03/20 | 19:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||
02/03/20 | 16:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
02/03/20 | 10:15 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||
02/03/20 | 14:15 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||
02/03/20 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/05/10 | 10:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
09/05/10 | 10:00 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
09/05/10 | 14:30 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||
09/05/10 | 15:05 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
09/05/10 | 13:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ||||
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||||
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||||
I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 | ||||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||||
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | ΠΑΟΚ 2-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ | 0-0 | ||||
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009-ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ-ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1-ΠΑΟΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||||
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤ. ΕΑ-ICBS 2009 | 0-0 | ||||
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 1-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΑΟΚ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟ | 0-0 |