| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 07/03/20 13:15 |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 07/03/20 17:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 07/03/20 11:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 07/03/20 12:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 07/03/20 15:30 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 14/03/20 17:30 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 14/03/20 00:00 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 14/03/20 19:00 |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 14/03/20 10:45 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 14/03/20 16:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 21/03/20 13:15 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 21/03/20 17:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 21/03/20 11:30 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 21/03/20 12:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 21/03/20 16:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 28/03/20 19:00 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 28/03/20 10:45 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 28/03/20 15:30 |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 28/03/20 12:30 |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 28/03/20 00:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 04/04/20 13:15 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 04/04/20 17:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 04/04/20 11:30 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 04/04/20 16:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 04/04/20 17:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 11/04/20 15:30 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 11/04/20 12:30 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 11/04/20 11:30 |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11/04/20 10:45 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 11/04/20 19:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 25/04/20 13:15 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 25/04/20 17:00 |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 25/04/20 16:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 25/04/20 17:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 25/04/20 00:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 02/05/20 11:30 |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 02/05/20 17:00 |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 02/05/20 12:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 02/05/20 15:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 02/05/20 10:45 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 09/05/20 13:15 |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 09/05/20 16:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 09/05/20 17:30 |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 09/05/20 00:00 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 09/05/20 19:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ |
ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ |
ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ ΑΤΕΡΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 ΔΟΞΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/03/20 | 13:15 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
07/03/20 | 17:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | |
07/03/20 | 11:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
07/03/20 | 12:30 | ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ | |
07/03/20 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/03/20 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 10:45 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
14/03/20 | 16:00 | 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/03/20 | 13:15 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 17:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 11:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 12:30 | ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
21/03/20 | 16:00 | 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
28/03/20 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 10:45 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 12:30 | ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||
28/03/20 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/04/20 | 13:15 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 17:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 11:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 16:00 | 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
04/04/20 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/04/20 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 12:30 | ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 11:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 10:45 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
11/04/20 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
25/04/20 | 13:15 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
25/04/20 | 17:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||
25/04/20 | 16:00 | 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ||
25/04/20 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
25/04/20 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/05/20 | 11:30 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
02/05/20 | 17:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||
02/05/20 | 12:30 | ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
02/05/20 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
02/05/20 | 10:45 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/05/20 | 13:15 | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
09/05/20 | 16:00 | 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||
09/05/20 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||
09/05/20 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||
09/05/20 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 | ||||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ-ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ | 0-0 | ||||
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ | 0-0 | ||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ | 0-0 | ||||
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ | 0-0 | ||||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΑΤΕΡΜΩΝ-ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚ. ΜΑΣ | 0-0 | ||||
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΚ-ΔΕΚΑ | 0-0 | ||||
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΔΡΥΜΟΥ | ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||||
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΑΠΚ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔ. 2 | 0-0 |