| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠ |
46 - 100 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17/04/22 17:30 |
ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
43 - 81 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 19/04/22 18:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
30 - 74 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 18/04/22 20:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΞ |
53 - 67 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 18/04/22 21:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
49 - 55 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 18/04/22 19:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
53 - 62 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 17/04/22 17:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
42 - 75 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 27/04/22 20:45 |
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤ | |
| ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ Κ.Α.Σ. ΝΕΑ Ρ |
42 - 83 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 20/04/22 21:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
86 - 29 |
11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 20/04/22 19:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
67 - 39 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 29/04/22 21:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
20 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
97 - 50 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΞ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
70 - 60 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 20/04/22 18:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
82 - 59 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 19/04/22 21:30 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤ |
69 - 37 |
ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 29/04/22 19:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ |
ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ Κ.Α.Σ. ΝΕΑ Ρ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/04/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΔΕΚΑ | 46-100 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ |
19/04/22 | 18:30 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 43-81 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
18/04/22 | 20:30 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 30-74 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
18/04/22 | 21:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 53-67 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ |
18/04/22 | 19:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 49-55 | ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ |
17/04/22 | 17:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 53-62 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ |
27/04/22 | 20:45 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚ | 42-75 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ |
20/04/22 | 21:30 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ Κ.Α.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 42-83 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
20/04/22 | 19:00 | 11ο Δημ.ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 86-29 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
29/04/22 | 21:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 67-39 | ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 20-0 | ||||
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ Α.Μ.Ο. | 97-50 | ||||
20/04/22 | 18:00 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 70-60 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ |
19/04/22 | 21:30 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 82-59 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ |
29/04/22 | 19:00 | ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 69-37 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΝΕΑ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΣ Κ.Α. | 0-0 |