| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
67 - 58 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 26/02/22 19:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 09/10/21 21:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
51 - 26 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09/10/21 18:45 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
48 - 34 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 09/10/21 19:30 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
88 - 61 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 09/10/21 15:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 16/10/21 00:00 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
52 - 42 |
Β.Α.Ο. 16/10/21 18:00 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
22 - 48 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 16/10/21 15:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
63 - 47 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 16/10/21 12:30 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
55 - 59 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 16/10/21 15:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
75 - 63 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 23/10/21 21:00 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
34 - 42 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 23/10/21 21:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
57 - 48 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 23/10/21 18:45 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
37 - 66 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 23/10/21 19:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 23/10/21 15:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
59 - 67 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 30/10/21 15:00 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
91 - 42 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 30/10/21 12:30 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
51 - 34 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 30/10/21 15:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
61 - 63 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 30/10/21 19:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
0 - 0 |
Β.Α.Ο. 30/10/21 18:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
67 - 59 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 06/11/21 21:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
35 - 83 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 06/11/21 21:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
63 - 51 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 22/12/21 19:45 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
77 - 58 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 06/11/21 15:00 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 06/11/21 00:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
75 - 49 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 13/11/21 15:00 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
54 - 18 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 13/11/21 19:30 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
49 - 46 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 13/11/21 18:45 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 13/11/21 12:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
47 - 59 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 13/11/21 15:00 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
63 - 45 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 20/11/21 21:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
28 - 53 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 20/11/21 21:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
70 - 45 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 20/11/21 15:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 20/11/21 00:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
45 - 53 |
Β.Α.Ο. 28/12/21 20:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
56 - 59 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 27/11/21 18:45 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
30 - 60 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 27/11/21 21:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 27/11/21 19:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
62 - 45 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 27/11/21 15:00 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
72 - 47 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 27/11/21 12:30 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
56 - 30 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 04/12/21 21:00 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
61 - 65 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 04/12/21 15:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 04/12/21 00:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
47 - 40 |
Β.Α.Ο. 04/12/21 18:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
33 - 64 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 04/12/21 15:00 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
43 - 63 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 11/12/21 15:00 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 11/12/21 00:00 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
43 - 57 |
Β.Α.Ο. 11/12/21 18:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
37 - 41 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 11/12/21 15:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
46 - 70 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 11/12/21 12:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 18/12/21 21:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
27 - 70 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 18/12/21 21:00 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
74 - 40 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 18/12/21 18:45 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
46 - 54 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 18/12/21 19:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
69 - 53 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 30/12/21 21:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
50 - 76 |
Β.Α.Ο. 22/01/22 18:00 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
53 - 30 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 22/01/22 15:00 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
37 - 49 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 22/01/22 12:30 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
56 - 30 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 22/01/22 15:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 22/01/22 00:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
69 - 51 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 29/01/22 21:30 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
60 - 57 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 29/01/22 21:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
46 - 54 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 29/01/22 18:45 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
43 - 29 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 29/01/22 15:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 29/01/22 00:00 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
58 - 62 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 05/02/22 12:30 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
71 - 32 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 05/02/22 15:00 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
21 - 61 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 05/02/22 19:30 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
35 - 52 |
Β.Α.Ο. 05/02/22 18:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 05/02/22 15:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
59 - 57 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 09/02/22 21:45 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
59 - 48 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 10/02/22 21:30 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
58 - 61 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 09/02/22 00:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 09/02/22 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
62 - 59 |
Β.Α.Ο. 26/02/22 17:30 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
45 - 55 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 12/02/22 19:30 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
62 - 40 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 12/02/22 18:45 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
51 - 41 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 12/02/22 14:45 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 12/02/22 15:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
65 - 70 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 05/03/22 12:30 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ |
60 - 54 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 16/02/22 00:00 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ |
56 - 37 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 16/02/22 21:30 |
ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 16/02/22 00:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ |
24 - 58 |
Β.Α.Ο. 17/02/22 17:30 |
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
65 - 58 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 16/02/22 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΑΝΑΡ |
35 - 43 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 19/02/22 21:00 |
ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.Κ.Ο. ΓΑΛΑΖ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
35 - 54 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 19/02/22 12:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ | |
| ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. ΑΤΛΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 19/02/22 18:45 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
49 - 58 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 19/02/22 19:30 |
ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΒΥΖΑΝ | |
| ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Ε.Σ. ΜΕΤΕΩ |
62 - 43 |
ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 19/02/22 15:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
26/02/22 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 67-58 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ |
09/10/21 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
09/10/21 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 51-26 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
09/10/21 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 48-34 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ |
09/10/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 88-61 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/10/21 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 0-0 | ||
16/10/21 | 18:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 52-42 | ΣΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙ | |
16/10/21 | 15:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 22-48 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ |
16/10/21 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 63-47 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
16/10/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 55-59 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
23/10/21 | 21:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 75-63 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
23/10/21 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 34-42 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝ |
23/10/21 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 57-48 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
23/10/21 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 37-66 | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ | ΣΤΟΓΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝ |
23/10/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/10/21 | 15:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 59-67 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
30/10/21 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 91-42 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
30/10/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 51-34 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
30/10/21 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 61-63 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
30/10/21 | 18:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
06/11/21 | 21:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 67-59 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΜΠΟΖΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟ |
06/11/21 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 35-83 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ |
22/12/21 | 19:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 63-51 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
06/11/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 77-58 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
06/11/21 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13/11/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 75-49 | ΦΙΛΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ |
13/11/21 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 54-18 | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ | |
13/11/21 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 49-46 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
13/11/21 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
13/11/21 | 15:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 47-59 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/11/21 | 21:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 63-45 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
20/11/21 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 28-53 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
20/11/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 70-45 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ |
20/11/21 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 0-0 | ||
28/12/21 | 20:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 45-53 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
27/11/21 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 56-59 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
27/11/21 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 30-60 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ |
27/11/21 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
27/11/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 62-45 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
27/11/21 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 72-47 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/12/21 | 21:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 56-30 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
04/12/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 61-65 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
04/12/21 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 0-0 | ||
04/12/21 | 18:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 47-40 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
04/12/21 | 15:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 33-64 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/12/21 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 43-63 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
11/12/21 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
11/12/21 | 18:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 43-57 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
11/12/21 | 15:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 37-41 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
11/12/21 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 46-70 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18/12/21 | 21:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
18/12/21 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 27-70 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
18/12/21 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 74-40 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ |
18/12/21 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 46-54 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
30/12/21 | 21:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 69-53 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/01/22 | 18:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 50-76 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ |
22/01/22 | 15:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 53-30 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
22/01/22 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 37-49 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ |
22/01/22 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 56-30 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ |
22/01/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
29/01/22 | 21:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 69-51 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ |
29/01/22 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 60-57 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | |
29/01/22 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 46-54 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
29/01/22 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 43-29 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
29/01/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/02/22 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 58-62 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ |
05/02/22 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 71-32 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ |
05/02/22 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 21-61 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
05/02/22 | 18:00 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 35-52 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ |
05/02/22 | 15:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/02/22 | 21:45 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 59-57 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
10/02/22 | 21:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 59-48 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΚΑΡΜΠΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ |
09/02/22 | 00:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 58-61 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝ |
09/02/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
26/02/22 | 17:30 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 62-59 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/02/22 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 45-55 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ |
12/02/22 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 62-40 | ΚΑΣΟΥΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
12/02/22 | 14:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 51-41 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ |
12/02/22 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
05/03/22 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 65-70 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/02/22 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ.-ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ. | 60-54 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
16/02/22 | 21:30 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ. | 56-37 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ |
16/02/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
17/02/22 | 17:30 | Β.Α.Ο. | ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.-ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | 24-58 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
16/02/22 | 00:00 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 65-58 | ΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/02/22 | 21:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ Α.Π.Σ.-ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ Θ. | 35-43 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ |
19/02/22 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΕΤΟΙ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Α.Σ | 35-54 | ΜΑΓΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ |
19/02/22 | 18:45 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΑΤΛΑΣ Α.Ο.Κ.Θ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
19/02/22 | 19:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. | 49-58 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ |
19/02/22 | 15:00 | ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ | ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ -ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 62-43 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ |