| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
49 - 24 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 09/10/21 18:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 09/10/21 18:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
44 - 24 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 09/10/21 19:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
51 - 63 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 09/10/21 16:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
34 - 38 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 16/10/21 18:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 16/10/21 11:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
105 - 32 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 07/11/21 15:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
67 - 29 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 16/10/21 16:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
43 - 25 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 23/10/21 18:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 23/10/21 18:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
31 - 61 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 23/10/21 19:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
33 - 51 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 23/10/21 19:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
66 - 27 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 30/10/21 19:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 30/10/21 16:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
73 - 28 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 30/10/21 19:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ |
73 - 19 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 30/10/21 11:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
41 - 39 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 06/11/21 18:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 06/11/21 18:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
37 - 43 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 06/11/21 19:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
19 - 85 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 06/11/21 18:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
41 - 27 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 13/11/21 19:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 13/11/21 18:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
68 - 32 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 13/11/21 16:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
107 - 32 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 13/11/21 19:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 20/11/21 18:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
29 - 80 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 20/11/21 19:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
38 - 73 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 20/11/21 18:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ |
45 - 67 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 20/11/21 09:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
39 - 64 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 27/11/21 19:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 27/11/21 18:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ |
39 - 33 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 27/11/21 11:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
69 - 37 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 25/01/22 21:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
77 - 26 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 04/12/21 18:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 04/12/21 18:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
26 - 86 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 04/12/21 19:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
39 - 58 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 04/12/21 19:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ |
29 - 62 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 11/12/21 11:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 11/12/21 19:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
48 - 41 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 11/12/21 16:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
58 - 37 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 11/12/21 18:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
31 - 82 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 18/12/21 18:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 18/12/21 18:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
32 - 52 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 18/12/21 19:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
26 - 45 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 18/12/21 18:00 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
58 - 33 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 22/01/22 16:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 22/01/22 19:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ |
49 - 33 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 22/01/22 11:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
70 - 25 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 22/01/22 19:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
33 - 40 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 29/01/22 18:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 29/01/22 19:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
31 - 87 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 29/01/22 18:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ |
30 - 63 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 29/01/22 11:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 05/02/22 18:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
20 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 05/02/22 19:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
64 - 26 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 05/02/22 19:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
66 - 26 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 05/02/22 16:30 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Μ.Γ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/10/21 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 49-24 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
09/10/21 | 18:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ||
09/10/21 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 44-24 | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ | |
09/10/21 | 16:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 51-63 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/10/21 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 34-38 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ |
16/10/21 | 11:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
07/11/21 | 15:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 105-32 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ |
16/10/21 | 16:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 67-29 | ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
23/10/21 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 43-25 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ |
23/10/21 | 18:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
23/10/21 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 31-61 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
23/10/21 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 33-51 | ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙ | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/10/21 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 66-27 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
30/10/21 | 16:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
30/10/21 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 73-28 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΕΚΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ |
30/10/21 | 11:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 73-19 | ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
06/11/21 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 41-39 | ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡ | |
06/11/21 | 18:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
06/11/21 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 37-43 | ΜΠΑΪΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ | ΜΠΟΖΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟ |
06/11/21 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 19-85 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13/11/21 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 41-27 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
13/11/21 | 18:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ||
13/11/21 | 16:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 68-32 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΥ |
13/11/21 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 107-32 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/11/21 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
20/11/21 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 29-80 | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ |
20/11/21 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 38-73 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ |
20/11/21 | 09:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 45-67 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
27/11/21 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 39-64 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ |
27/11/21 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
27/11/21 | 11:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 39-33 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
25/01/22 | 21:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 69-37 | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑ | ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙ |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/12/21 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 77-26 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ |
04/12/21 | 18:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
04/12/21 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 26-86 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
04/12/21 | 19:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 39-58 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/12/21 | 11:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 29-62 | ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Δ | ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡ |
11/12/21 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
11/12/21 | 16:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 48-41 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ |
11/12/21 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 58-37 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18/12/21 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 31-82 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
18/12/21 | 18:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
18/12/21 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 32-52 | ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ | ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ |
18/12/21 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 26-45 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/01/22 | 16:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 58-33 | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
22/01/22 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
22/01/22 | 11:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 49-33 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ |
22/01/22 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 70-25 | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
29/01/22 | 18:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 33-40 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ |
29/01/22 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
29/01/22 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 31-87 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ |
29/01/22 | 11:30 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 30-63 | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ | |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/02/22 | 18:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ||
05/02/22 | 19:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 20-0 | ||
05/02/22 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 64-26 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | |
05/02/22 | 16:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | 66-26 |