| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
0 - 0 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 20/11/21 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
58 - 51 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 20/11/21 09:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
71 - 46 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 20/11/21 13:30 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 20/11/21 16:15 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
44 - 73 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 20/11/21 19:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
75 - 65 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 21/12/21 20:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
34 - 77 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 27/11/21 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 27/11/21 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
81 - 61 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 27/11/21 09:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 27/11/21 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
79 - 52 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 04/12/21 16:50 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 04/12/21 09:00 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
65 - 77 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 04/12/21 13:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
44 - 52 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 04/12/21 16:15 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 04/12/21 00:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 11/12/21 00:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
73 - 75 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 20/05/22 18:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
46 - 44 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 11/12/21 19:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 11/12/21 16:15 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
38 - 92 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 11/12/21 00:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
53 - 63 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 18/12/21 00:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
71 - 42 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 18/12/21 09:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
58 - 51 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 18/12/21 13:30 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 18/12/21 00:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 18/12/21 00:00 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
54 - 68 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 22/01/22 19:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
44 - 73 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 22/01/22 16:15 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 22/01/22 13:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
78 - 67 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 22/01/22 09:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 22/01/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
64 - 56 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 29/01/22 00:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
82 - 68 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 29/01/22 09:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 29/01/22 00:00 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
68 - 60 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 29/01/22 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
46 - 79 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 29/01/22 00:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
83 - 66 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 05/02/22 13:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 05/02/22 09:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
56 - 86 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 05/02/22 16:15 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
47 - 41 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 05/02/22 19:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 05/02/22 09:00 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
55 - 72 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 16/02/22 19:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 12/02/22 00:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
48 - 65 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 12/02/22 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
34 - 63 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 12/02/22 00:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 12/02/22 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 19/02/22 00:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
56 - 81 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 19/02/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
32 - 83 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 19/02/22 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 19/02/22 00:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
66 - 42 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 19/02/22 09:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
49 - 73 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 26/02/22 00:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
96 - 45 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 26/02/22 09:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 26/02/22 13:30 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
43 - 54 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 26/02/22 16:15 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 26/02/22 19:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
48 - 67 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 05/03/22 11:00 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 05/03/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
86 - 64 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 05/03/22 09:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
47 - 66 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 05/03/22 19:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 05/03/22 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
0 - 0 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 12/03/22 00:00 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
70 - 80 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 12/03/22 09:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
58 - 53 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 12/03/22 13:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 12/03/22 00:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
91 - 43 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 12/03/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
61 - 54 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 22/05/22 18:30 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
38 - 66 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 19/03/22 19:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
64 - 66 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 19/03/22 16:15 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 19/03/22 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 19/03/22 00:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
65 - 32 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 02/04/22 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
59 - 45 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 02/04/22 09:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 02/04/22 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
68 - 82 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 02/04/22 19:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 02/04/22 00:00 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
52 - 69 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 09/04/22 16:15 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
66 - 70 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 16/05/22 19:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 09/04/22 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
36 - 69 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 09/04/22 19:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
61 - 48 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 09/04/22 09:00 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α |
62 - 48 |
ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ 16/04/22 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 16/04/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
65 - 50 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 16/04/22 00:00 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ |
39 - 49 |
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 16/04/22 20:45 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 16/04/22 00:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
50 - 46 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 30/04/22 14:40 |
ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗΣ ΕΛ. Α | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 30/04/22 09:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
54 - 67 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 30/04/22 13:30 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
67 - 39 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 30/04/22 16:15 |
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Α.Ο. ΑΡΕΤΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 30/04/22 19:00 |
ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ ΜΙΚΤΗ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/11/21 | 00:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
20/11/21 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 58-51 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΥ | |
20/11/21 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 71-46 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
20/11/21 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
20/11/21 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 44-73 | ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/12/21 | 20:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 75-65 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑ | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ |
27/11/21 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 34-77 | ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ | |
27/11/21 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
27/11/21 | 09:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 81-61 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
27/11/21 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
04/12/21 | 16:50 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 79-52 | ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ | |
04/12/21 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
04/12/21 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 65-77 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
04/12/21 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 44-52 | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ | |
04/12/21 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11/12/21 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 0-0 | ||
20/05/22 | 18:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 73-75 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
11/12/21 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 46-44 | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ | |
11/12/21 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
11/12/21 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 38-92 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18/12/21 | 00:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 53-63 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
18/12/21 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 71-42 | ΜΟΥΤΑΦΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗ | |
18/12/21 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 58-51 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
18/12/21 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
18/12/21 | 00:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/01/22 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 54-68 | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
22/01/22 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 44-73 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | |
22/01/22 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
22/01/22 | 09:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 78-67 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | |
22/01/22 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
29/01/22 | 00:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 64-56 | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ | |
29/01/22 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 82-68 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΥ | |
29/01/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
29/01/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 68-60 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
29/01/22 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 46-79 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/02/22 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 83-66 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
05/02/22 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
05/02/22 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 56-86 | ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ | |
05/02/22 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 47-41 | ||
05/02/22 | 09:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/02/22 | 19:30 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 55-72 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
12/02/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ||
12/02/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 48-65 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
12/02/22 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 34-63 | ΜΟΥΤΑΦΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗ | |
12/02/22 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/02/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 0-0 | ||
19/02/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 56-81 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
19/02/22 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 32-83 | ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ | |
19/02/22 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
19/02/22 | 09:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 66-42 | ΜΟΥΤΑΦΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
26/02/22 | 00:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 49-73 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
26/02/22 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 96-45 | ||
26/02/22 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
26/02/22 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 43-54 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
26/02/22 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/03/22 | 11:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 48-67 | ||
05/03/22 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
05/03/22 | 09:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 86-64 | ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ | |
05/03/22 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 47-66 | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ | |
05/03/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/03/22 | 00:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
12/03/22 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 70-80 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
12/03/22 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 58-53 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
12/03/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
12/03/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 91-43 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/05/22 | 18:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 61-54 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | |
19/03/22 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 38-66 | ||
19/03/22 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 64-66 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | |
19/03/22 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
19/03/22 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/04/22 | 00:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 65-32 | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ | |
02/04/22 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 59-45 | ||
02/04/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
02/04/22 | 19:30 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 68-82 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
02/04/22 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/04/22 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 52-69 | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
16/05/22 | 19:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 66-70 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑ | |
09/04/22 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
09/04/22 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 36-69 | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ | |
09/04/22 | 09:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 61-48 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/04/22 | 00:00 | ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΣ | ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 62-48 | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ | |
16/04/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
16/04/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 65-50 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | |
16/04/22 | 20:45 | ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ | ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 39-49 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | |
16/04/22 | 00:00 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/04/22 | 14:40 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΕΛ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛΑΘ/ΣΗ | 50-46 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ |
30/04/22 | 09:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
30/04/22 | 13:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 54-67 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
30/04/22 | 16:15 | ΜΙΚΡΑΣ 2 | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑ | 67-39 | ΤΣΑΠΟΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ | |
30/04/22 | 19:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΜΙΚΤΗ ΕΚΑΣΘ | 0-0 |