| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 20/03/22 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 20/03/22 15:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 20/03/22 14:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 20/03/22 11:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 20/03/22 10:15 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 27/03/22 11:15 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 27/03/22 17:30 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 27/03/22 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 27/03/22 00:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 27/03/22 00:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 03/04/22 18:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 03/04/22 17:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 03/04/22 14:30 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 03/04/22 11:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 03/04/22 00:00 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 10/04/22 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 10/04/22 11:00 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10/04/22 11:25 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 10/04/22 11:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 10/04/22 17:15 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 17/04/22 00:00 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 17/04/22 15:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 17/04/22 14:30 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 17/04/22 00:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 17/04/22 11:15 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 08/05/22 10:15 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 08/05/22 11:00 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 08/05/22 14:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 08/05/22 00:00 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 08/05/22 09:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 15/05/22 00:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 15/05/22 14:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 15/05/22 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 15/05/22 11:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 15/05/22 17:30 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 22/05/22 14:30 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 22/05/22 15:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 22/05/22 11:00 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 22/05/22 10:15 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 22/05/22 13:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 05/06/22 00:00 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 05/06/22 00:00 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 05/06/22 11:15 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 05/06/22 17:30 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 05/06/22 00:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 00:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 15:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 14:30 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 15:30 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 14:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 15:30 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 14:30 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 00:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ 1 ΔΕΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΔΕΚΑ -Α- 15:30 |
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΕ | |
| ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΜΑΚΕΔ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 14:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 1 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 1 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/03/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
20/03/22 | 15:30 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ | |
20/03/22 | 14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | |
20/03/22 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | |
20/03/22 | 10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
27/03/22 | 11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
27/03/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/04/22 | 18:30 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡ | |
03/04/22 | 17:00 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | |
03/04/22 | 14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
03/04/22 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
03/04/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/04/22 | 00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | ||
10/04/22 | 11:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
10/04/22 | 11:25 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡ | |
10/04/22 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
10/04/22 | 17:15 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/04/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
17/04/22 | 15:30 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
17/04/22 | 14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
17/04/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ||
17/04/22 | 11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/05/22 | 10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | ||
08/05/22 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
08/05/22 | 14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
08/05/22 | 00:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ||
08/05/22 | 09:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
15/05/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 14:00 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | |
15/05/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 11:30 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑ | |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/05/22 | 14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 15:30 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΡΔΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗ | |
22/05/22 | 10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 13:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/06/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | |||
14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΔΕΚΑ 1 | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1-ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
15:30 | ΔΕΚΑ -Α- | ΔΕΚΑ 1-ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΥ | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
14:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ 1-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1 | 0-0 |