| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 20/03/22 12:00 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 20/03/22 00:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 20/03/22 13:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 20/03/22 09:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 20/03/22 09:15 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 27/03/22 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 27/03/22 18:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 27/03/22 15:30 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 27/03/22 11:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 27/03/22 14:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 03/04/22 12:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 03/04/22 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 03/04/22 13:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 03/04/22 09:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 03/04/22 14:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 10/04/22 15:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 10/04/22 09:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 10/04/22 09:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 10/04/22 09:00 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 10/04/22 13:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 17/04/22 12:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 17/04/22 11:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 17/04/22 13:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 17/04/22 14:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 17/04/22 10:40 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 08/05/22 09:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 08/05/22 09:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 08/05/22 13:00 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 08/05/22 11:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 08/05/22 15:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 15/05/22 12:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 15/05/22 00:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 15/05/22 14:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 15/05/22 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 15/05/22 13:15 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 22/05/22 13:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 22/05/22 00:00 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 22/05/22 09:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 22/05/22 09:10 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 22/05/22 11:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 05/06/22 17:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 05/06/22 14:30 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 05/06/22 00:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 05/06/22 18:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 05/06/22 15:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 14:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 18:30 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 15:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 11:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 12:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 00:00 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 18:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 15:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 11:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 00:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 12:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 14:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 11:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 18:30 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 15:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 12:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 14:30 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 18:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 15:30 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 00:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 11:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 12:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 14:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 18:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 15:30 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.Σ. ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 1 ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ |
0 - 0 |
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο 11:00 |
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Γ.Α.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.Σ. 1 ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. 1 ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/03/22 | 12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
20/03/22 | 00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ||
20/03/22 | 13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ | |
20/03/22 | 09:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
20/03/22 | 09:15 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
27/03/22 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 18:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | |
27/03/22 | 15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
27/03/22 | 11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/04/22 | 12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
03/04/22 | 00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | ||
03/04/22 | 13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ | |
03/04/22 | 09:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | ||
03/04/22 | 14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/04/22 | 15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
10/04/22 | 09:30 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | ΛΟΛΙ ΕΝΔΡΙΝ | |
10/04/22 | 09:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
10/04/22 | 09:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | ||
10/04/22 | 13:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/04/22 | 12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | ||
17/04/22 | 11:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | |
17/04/22 | 13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | |
17/04/22 | 14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
17/04/22 | 10:40 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ | |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/05/22 | 09:30 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
08/05/22 | 09:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
08/05/22 | 13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
08/05/22 | 11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ||
08/05/22 | 15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
15/05/22 | 12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | |
15/05/22 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 13:15 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/05/22 | 13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ | |
22/05/22 | 00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 09:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 09:10 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/06/22 | 17:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | |
05/06/22 | 14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 18:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
18:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | |||
14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | |||
18:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | |||
14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | |||
18:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1 | 0-0 | |||
14:30 | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ | ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ. | 0-0 | |||
18:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1 | 0-0 | |||
15:30 | ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 0-0 | |||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Ε.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗ νέο | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ 1-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΛΑΓ. Α.Μ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑ | 0-0 |