| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 20/03/22 09:15 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 20/03/22 09:30 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 20/03/22 17:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 20/03/22 16:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 20/03/22 10:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 27/03/22 16:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 27/03/22 11:15 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 27/03/22 13:15 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 27/03/22 09:30 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 27/03/22 15:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 03/04/22 09:15 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 03/04/22 09:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 03/04/22 17:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 03/04/22 16:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 03/04/22 16:00 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 10/04/22 13:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 10/04/22 12:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 10/04/22 10:15 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 10/04/22 19:30 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 10/04/22 11:15 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 17/04/22 09:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 17/04/22 09:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17/04/22 17:30 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 17/04/22 14:00 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 17/04/22 16:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 08/05/22 10:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 08/05/22 18:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 08/05/22 17:30 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 08/05/22 12:00 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 08/05/22 13:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 15/05/22 09:15 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 15/05/22 09:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 15/05/22 14:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 15/05/22 16:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 15/05/22 11:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 22/05/22 17:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 22/05/22 09:30 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 22/05/22 16:30 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 22/05/22 10:00 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 22/05/22 09:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 05/06/22 09:15 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 05/06/22 14:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 05/06/22 16:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 05/06/22 10:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 05/06/22 13:15 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 14:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 13:15 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 09:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 10:15 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 13:15 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 10:15 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 09:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 14:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 10:15 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 13:15 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 09:30 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 14:00 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 13:15 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 10:15 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ | |
| ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 14:00 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ 11:15 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 13:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 09:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩΝ Α.Ο. ΕΚΜΑΘ | |
| ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ. 2 ΟΛΥΜΠ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:30 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε. 2 ΦΡΥΓΑ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 10:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/03/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | ||
20/03/22 | 09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
20/03/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ | |
20/03/22 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΑΝ | |
20/03/22 | 10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
27/03/22 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
27/03/22 | 13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 15:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/04/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
03/04/22 | 09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
03/04/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
03/04/22 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
03/04/22 | 16:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ | |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/04/22 | 13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ | |
10/04/22 | 12:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ | |
10/04/22 | 10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | |
10/04/22 | 19:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | |
10/04/22 | 11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/04/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | |
17/04/22 | 09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
17/04/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
17/04/22 | 14:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ||
17/04/22 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/05/22 | 10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
08/05/22 | 18:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ | |
08/05/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | |
08/05/22 | 12:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | |
08/05/22 | 13:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ΣΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟ | |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
15/05/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 14:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
15/05/22 | 11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
22/05/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 10:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/06/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 14:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | |
05/06/22 | 16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 10:00 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | |||
13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
11:15 | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ | ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
13:15 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:30 | ΑΓ. ΠΑΥΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Α.Κ.Μ.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΕΚΜΑΘΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΩ | 0-0 | |||
17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ Ε.Κ.Ε. Α.Σ-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ Μ.Α.Σ.Ε | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΚ 2 | 0-0 |