| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 20/03/22 11:30 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 20/03/22 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 20/03/22 16:30 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 20/03/22 15:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 20/03/22 13:40 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 27/03/22 14:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 27/03/22 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 27/03/22 16:15 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 27/03/22 09:15 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 27/03/22 14:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 03/04/22 14:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 03/04/22 10:15 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 03/04/22 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 03/04/22 13:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 03/04/22 14:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 10/04/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 10/04/22 09:15 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 10/04/22 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 10/04/22 00:00 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 10/04/22 14:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 17/04/22 11:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 17/04/22 10:15 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 17/04/22 09:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 17/04/22 14:30 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 17/04/22 14:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 08/05/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 08/05/22 15:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 08/05/22 12:55 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 08/05/22 09:15 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 08/05/22 17:30 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 15/05/22 11:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 15/05/22 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 15/05/22 14:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 15/05/22 14:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 15/05/22 13:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 21/05/22 17:30 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 22/05/22 10:15 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 22/05/22 15:09 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 22/05/22 00:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 22/05/22 09:15 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 05/06/22 11:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 05/06/22 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 05/06/22 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 05/06/22 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 05/06/22 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 11:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 00:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 11:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 11:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 11:30 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09:15 |
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 00:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
20/03/22 | 11:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | ||
20/03/22 | 00:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
20/03/22 | 16:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ||
20/03/22 | 15:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑ | |
20/03/22 | 13:40 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
27/03/22 | 14:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | |
27/03/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 16:15 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡ | |
27/03/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 14:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
03/04/22 | 14:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
03/04/22 | 10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
03/04/22 | 00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
03/04/22 | 13:30 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΛΑΜΠΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑ | |
03/04/22 | 14:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10/04/22 | 00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ||
10/04/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | |
10/04/22 | 00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||
10/04/22 | 00:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | ||
10/04/22 | 14:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17/04/22 | 11:00 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | |
17/04/22 | 10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
17/04/22 | 09:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡ | |
17/04/22 | 14:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
17/04/22 | 14:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
08/05/22 | 00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ||
08/05/22 | 15:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ | |
08/05/22 | 12:55 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | |
08/05/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
08/05/22 | 17:30 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡ | |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
15/05/22 | 11:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 00:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||
15/05/22 | 14:30 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΚΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
15/05/22 | 14:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | |
15/05/22 | 13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
21/05/22 | 17:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ | |
22/05/22 | 10:15 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
22/05/22 | 15:09 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
22/05/22 | 00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ||
22/05/22 | 09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤ | |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/06/22 | 11:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 00:00 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ||
05/06/22 | 00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | |||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
09:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 |