| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 19/03/22 09:30 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 19/03/22 17:30 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 19/03/22 19:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 19/03/22 14:00 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 26/03/22 13:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 26/03/22 18:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 26/03/22 00:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 26/03/22 14:00 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 02/04/22 09:30 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 02/04/22 17:30 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 02/04/22 17:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 02/04/22 18:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 09/04/22 15:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 09/04/22 14:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 09/04/22 14:30 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 09/04/22 18:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16/04/22 09:30 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 16/04/22 17:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 16/04/22 00:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 16/04/22 00:00 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 07/05/22 16:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 07/05/22 17:30 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 07/05/22 14:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 07/05/22 15:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 14/05/22 09:30 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 14/05/22 00:00 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 14/05/22 00:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 14/05/22 18:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 00:00 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ | |
| ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 14:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 14:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 00:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 09:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 00:00 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ | |
| ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16:30 |
ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ | |
| ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ 17:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΧΕΔ. Α.Ε.Σ.Ν. ΜΕΓΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. ΓΕΦΥΡ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 00:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ. ΑΣΤΕΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 14:00 |
ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ. ΕΛΠΙΣ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/03/22 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
19/03/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | ΤΕΡΖΙΜΠΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ | |
19/03/22 | 19:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
19/03/22 | 14:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε | 0-0 | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
26/03/22 | 13:30 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
26/03/22 | 18:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ | 0-0 | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
26/03/22 | 00:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | ||
26/03/22 | 14:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ-ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/04/22 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
02/04/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | |
02/04/22 | 17:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ | 0-0 | ΒΛΑΔΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣ | |
02/04/22 | 18:00 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/04/22 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΥ | |
09/04/22 | 14:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ | 0-0 | ||
09/04/22 | 14:30 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | |
09/04/22 | 18:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/04/22 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | |
16/04/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | ||
16/04/22 | 00:00 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ.-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
16/04/22 | 00:00 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/05/22 | 16:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓ | |
07/05/22 | 17:30 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ-ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
07/05/22 | 14:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
07/05/22 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/05/22 | 09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/22 | 00:00 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ.-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε | 0-0 | ||
14/05/22 | 00:00 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/22 | 18:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
17:00 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε | 0-0 | |||
17:00 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ | ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ.-ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ | 0-0 | |||
16:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ-ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17:00 | ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Ε.Ο. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ε-ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Κ.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΣΙΝΔΟΥ | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Α.Σ-ΕΛΠΙΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ ΑΣ | 0-0 |