| Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 19/03/22 13:15 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 19/03/22 14:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 19/03/22 11:15 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 19/03/22 18:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 26/03/22 12:30 |
Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 26/03/22 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 27/03/22 13:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 26/03/22 18:00 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 02/04/22 13:15 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 02/04/22 13:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 02/04/22 18:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 02/04/22 10:30 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 09/04/22 15:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 09/04/22 18:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 09/04/22 19:30 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 09/04/22 14:17 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 16/04/22 13:15 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 16/04/22 14:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 16/04/22 12:15 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 16/04/22 17:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 07/05/22 14:15 |
Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 07/05/22 14:00 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 21/05/22 18:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 07/05/22 14:45 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 14/05/22 13:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 14/05/22 10:30 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 14/05/22 12:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 14/05/22 14:17 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 00:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 12:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 00:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13:15 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 00:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 00:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 18:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 12:30 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13:15 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14:00 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 00:00 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 12:30 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 18:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 00:00 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. 13:15 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ 12:30 |
ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 00:00 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14:00 |
Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.Ε.Ν | |
| ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1908 Γ.Σ. 2 ΗΡΑΚΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 00:00 |
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΑΜ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
0 - 0 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. 10:15 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. ΝΕΑΠΟ | |
| ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π.Ο. ΘΕΡΜΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 18:00 |
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. ΠΑΝΟΡ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/03/22 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
19/03/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
19/03/22 | 11:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΡΚΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟ | |
19/03/22 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑ | |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
26/03/22 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
26/03/22 | 00:00 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
27/03/22 | 13:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 0-0 | ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΡ | |
26/03/22 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/04/22 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
02/04/22 | 13:30 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
02/04/22 | 18:00 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | |
02/04/22 | 10:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΔΩΝΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ | |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/04/22 | 15:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
09/04/22 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | |
09/04/22 | 19:30 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚ | |
09/04/22 | 14:17 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ.-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/04/22 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ | |
16/04/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 0-0 | ||
16/04/22 | 12:15 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ | |
16/04/22 | 17:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ΜΑΓΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙ | |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/05/22 | 14:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ | 0-0 | ΑΒΡΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣ | |
07/05/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
21/05/22 | 18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ | |
07/05/22 | 14:45 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ | |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/05/22 | 13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
14/05/22 | 10:30 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡ | |
14/05/22 | 12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 0-0 | ΠΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔ | |
14/05/22 | 14:17 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ.-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ.-Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 0-0 | |||
12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 0-0 | |||
12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ.-ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13:15 | Μ.Ε.Ν.Τ. | Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
12:30 | ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ.-ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -Μ.Ε.Ν. ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ -ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ | 0-0 | |||
10:15 | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Α.Κ.Π.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
18:00 | ΘΕΡΜΗΣ | ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜ.Α.Π-ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ Α.Σ. | 0-0 |