| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 19/03/22 10:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 19/03/22 19:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 19/03/22 16:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 19/03/22 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 26/03/22 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 26/03/22 14:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 26/03/22 18:15 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 26/03/22 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 02/04/22 10:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 02/04/22 19:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 02/04/22 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 02/04/22 10:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 09/04/22 18:15 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 09/04/22 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 09/04/22 14:30 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 09/04/22 14:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 16/04/22 10:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 16/04/22 19:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 16/04/22 09:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 16/04/22 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 07/05/22 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 07/05/22 19:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 07/05/22 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 07/05/22 18:15 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 14/05/22 10:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 14/05/22 10:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 14/05/22 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14/05/22 14:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 18:15 |
ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 10:30 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 18:15 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 10:30 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 18:15 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 10:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
0 - 0 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ |
0 - 0 |
ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 18:15 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 00:00 |
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΧΙΛΛ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 2 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 1 ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/03/22 | 10:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
19/03/22 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ | |
19/03/22 | 16:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |
19/03/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
26/03/22 | 00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
26/03/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ | |
26/03/22 | 18:15 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΚΛΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ | |
26/03/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 2-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/04/22 | 10:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
02/04/22 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
02/04/22 | 00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 2 | 0-0 | ||
02/04/22 | 10:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/04/22 | 18:15 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
09/04/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
09/04/22 | 14:30 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ΜΠΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | |
09/04/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16/04/22 | 10:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΡΕΠΟ 2 | 0-0 | ||
16/04/22 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
16/04/22 | 09:30 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡ | |
16/04/22 | 00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/05/22 | 00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
07/05/22 | 19:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
07/05/22 | 00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | ||
07/05/22 | 18:15 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/05/22 | 10:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/22 | 10:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ | |
14/05/22 | 00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
14/05/22 | 14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΡΕΠΟ 2 | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
18:15 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 2 | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 2 | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
18:15 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
18:15 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
10:30 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ-ΡΕΠΟ 2 | 0-0 | |||
14:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
18:15 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 2-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 |