| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 05/03/23 17:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 05/03/23 11:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 05/03/23 11:00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 05/03/23 13:45 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 05/03/23 13:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 12/03/23 09:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 12/03/23 00:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 12/03/23 18:15 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 12/03/23 17:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 12/03/23 12:00 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 19/03/23 17:30 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 19/03/23 11:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 19/03/23 11:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 19/03/23 13:45 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 19/03/23 12:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 02/04/23 18:15 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 02/04/23 17:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 02/04/23 13:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 02/04/23 13:45 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 02/04/23 00:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 09/04/23 17:30 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 09/04/23 11:00 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 09/04/23 11:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 09/04/23 12:00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 09/04/23 09:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 23/04/23 13:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 23/04/23 13:45 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 23/04/23 11:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 23/04/23 17:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 23/04/23 18:15 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 30/04/23 17:30 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 30/04/23 11:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 30/04/23 12:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 30/04/23 09:30 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 30/04/23 00:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 07/05/23 11:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 07/05/23 11:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 07/05/23 13:45 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 07/05/23 13:00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 07/05/23 17:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 14/05/23 17:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 14/05/23 12:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 14/05/23 09:30 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 14/05/23 00:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14/05/23 18:15 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 12:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 09:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 00:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 18:15 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 17:00 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 17:30 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11:00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 13:45 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 13:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 00:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 15:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 17:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 13:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 09:30 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 17:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 12:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 09:30 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 17:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 13:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 13:45 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 15:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 17:30 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11:00 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 12:00 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 09:30 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 13:45 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 15:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 13:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 17:00 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ 17:30 |
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ | |
| ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 12:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 09:30 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ | |
| ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 00:00 |
ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 15:00 |
ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. 2 ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11:00 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 ΑΣ ΑΡ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 17:00 |
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
| ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. ΛΑΓΚΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ 11:00 |
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. ΕΥΚΑΡ | |
| ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΒΕΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 13:45 |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ ΕΘΝΙΚ | |
| ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.Κ.Ε.Σ. ICBS |
0 - 0 |
I.C.B.S. 13:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
05/03/23 | 17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | ||
05/03/23 | 11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
05/03/23 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | ||
05/03/23 | 13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
05/03/23 | 13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12/03/23 | 09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
12/03/23 | 00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | ||
12/03/23 | 18:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
12/03/23 | 17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | ||
12/03/23 | 12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/03/23 | 17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | ||
19/03/23 | 11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
19/03/23 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | ||
19/03/23 | 13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | ||
19/03/23 | 12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/04/23 | 18:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
02/04/23 | 17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | ||
02/04/23 | 13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
02/04/23 | 13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | ||
02/04/23 | 00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/04/23 | 17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | ||
09/04/23 | 11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | ||
09/04/23 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | ||
09/04/23 | 12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | ||
09/04/23 | 09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
23/04/23 | 13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
23/04/23 | 13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | ||
23/04/23 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | ||
23/04/23 | 17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
23/04/23 | 18:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/04/23 | 17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | ||
30/04/23 | 11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
30/04/23 | 12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
30/04/23 | 09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | ||
30/04/23 | 00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | ||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/05/23 | 11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
07/05/23 | 11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | ||
07/05/23 | 13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
07/05/23 | 13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | ||
07/05/23 | 17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/05/23 | 17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/23 | 12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | ||
14/05/23 | 09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | ||
14/05/23 | 00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/23 | 18:15 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
18:15 | ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | |||
17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
15:00 | ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | |||
12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
15:00 | ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | |||
12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
15:00 | ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | |||
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
17:30 | ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
12:00 | ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
09:30 | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ | ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ.-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ-ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ. | 0-0 | |||
15:00 | ΚΟΝΤΑΞΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3 | 0-0 | |||
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 0-0 | |||
17:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3-ΑΕΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ | ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ Α.Σ.Κ.-ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ Π.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
13:45 | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΣ/-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ ΚΣ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | I.C.B.S. | ICBS 2009 Α.Σ.Τ.Δ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 |