| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
81 - 59 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 28/03/23 18:30 |
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
70 - 43 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 28/03/23 20:30 |
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
113 - 48 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 28/03/23 19:30 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
82 - 64 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 28/03/23 21:30 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
76 - 73 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 30/03/23 19:30 |
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν | |
| Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο |
74 - 58 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 30/03/23 21:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ |
67 - 98 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 30/03/23 18:30 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
76 - 68 |
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 30/03/23 20:30 |
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤ | |
| ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΑΕΠΣ ΜΑΧΗΤ |
94 - 59 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 02/04/23 15:20 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. ΣΤΑΥΡ | |
| ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.Τ.Μ.Θ. ΒΕΡΓΙ |
66 - 53 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 02/04/23 17:40 |
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ Μ.Α.Σ. ΕΥΑΓΓ | |
| Χ.Α.Ν.Θ Χ.Α.Ν |
87 - 59 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 02/04/23 20:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΔΕΚΑ ΔΕΚΑ |
83 - 67 |
ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ 02/04/22 22:00 |
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. Π.Α.Ο | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
28/03/23 | 18:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚ | 81-59 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ | ΚΛΕΠΟΥΣΝΙΩΤΟΥ Γ |
28/03/23 | 20:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΔΕΚΑ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε. | 70-43 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑ |
28/03/23 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 113-48 | ΔΙΚΤΑΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
28/03/23 | 21:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 82-64 | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
30/03/23 | 19:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΔΕΚΑ-Χ.Α.Ν.Θ | 76-73 | ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓ |
30/03/23 | 21:30 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ.-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 74-58 | ΛΟΡΤΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ | ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣ |
30/03/23 | 18:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 67-98 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙ | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟ |
30/03/23 | 20:30 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚ | 76-68 | ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΚΑΝΕΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟ |
Γ' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
02/04/23 | 15:20 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ε.Κ. | 94-59 | ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛ | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΛΑ |
02/04/23 | 17:40 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ Α.Μ.Π.Σ.Ε.-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙ | 66-53 | ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗ | ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑ |
02/04/23 | 20:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | Χ.Α.Ν.Θ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 87-59 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓ | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑ |
02/04/22 | 22:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΔΕΚΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.Σ. | 83-67 | ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝ | ΔΕΛΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ |