| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 19/03/23 14:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 19/03/23 12:15 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 19/03/23 12:45 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 19/03/23 19:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 02/04/23 00:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 02/04/23 13:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 02/04/23 13:30 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 02/04/23 19:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 09/04/23 14:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 09/04/23 12:15 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 09/04/23 12:45 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 09/04/23 11:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 23/04/23 13:30 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 23/04/23 19:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 23/04/23 12:45 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 23/04/23 13:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 30/04/23 14:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 30/04/23 12:15 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 30/04/23 11:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 30/04/23 00:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 07/05/23 12:45 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 07/05/23 12:15 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 07/05/23 19:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 07/05/23 13:30 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 14/05/23 14:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 14/05/23 11:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 14/05/23 00:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 14/05/23 13:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 11:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 13:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 13:30 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 14:00 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 16:45 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 12:45 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 11:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 13:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 13:30 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 19:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 14:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 16:45 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 11:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 19:00 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 12:45 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 13:00 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 13:30 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ |
0 - 0 |
----------- 14:00 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ | |
| ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ |
0 - 0 |
Α.Α.Μ.Θ. 11:00 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ | |
| ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ 00:00 |
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ | |
| ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ 13:00 |
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ | |
| ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕ |
0 - 0 |
Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 16:45 |
ΡΕΠΟ 1 ΡΕΠΟ | |
| ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Ε.Α.Σ. ΑΡΙΣΤ |
0 - 0 |
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 13:30 |
ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ | |
| ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ Α.Μ.Σ. ΠΥΡΓΟ |
0 - 0 |
ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ 12:45 |
ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΚΟΥΠΑ | |
| ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ |
0 - 0 |
ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 19:00 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΠΑΝΑΘ | |
Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19/03/23 | 14:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
19/03/23 | 12:15 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ||
19/03/23 | 12:45 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
19/03/23 | 19:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
02/04/23 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
02/04/23 | 13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
02/04/23 | 13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
02/04/23 | 19:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
09/04/23 | 14:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
09/04/23 | 12:15 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ||
09/04/23 | 12:45 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | ||
09/04/23 | 11:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
23/04/23 | 13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
23/04/23 | 19:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
23/04/23 | 12:45 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
23/04/23 | 13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
30/04/23 | 14:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | ||
30/04/23 | 12:15 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
30/04/23 | 11:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
30/04/23 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
07/05/23 | 12:45 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | ||
07/05/23 | 12:15 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | ||
07/05/23 | 19:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | ||
07/05/23 | 13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | ||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14/05/23 | 14:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/23 | 11:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/23 | 00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | ||
14/05/23 | 13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | ||
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ | ||||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
11:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | |||
16:45 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
12:45 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
19:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
16:45 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 | |||
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
19:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
12:45 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | |||
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
14:00 | ----------- | ΡΕΠΟ 1-ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | 0-0 | |||
11:00 | Α.Α.Μ.Θ. | ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ | 0-0 | |||
00:00 | ΕΔΡΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΑΛΩΝ | ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ | 0-0 | |||
13:00 | ΕΠΤΑΠΥΡΓΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. -ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ | 0-0 | |||
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ | Διαιτητής 1 | Διαιτητής 2 |
16:45 | Ν.ΡΥΣΙΟΥ | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙ-ΡΕΠΟ 1 | 0-0 | |||
13:30 | ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ | ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟ-ΑΡΗΣ Α.Σ. | 0-0 | |||
12:45 | ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ | ΠΥΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΣΤΡΑΣ -ΚΟΥΠΑ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ | 0-0 | |||
19:00 | ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ | ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Α.Π.Σ-ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Α.Ε. | 0-0 |